Loading…
This event has ended. Visit the official site or create your own event on Sched.

View analytic

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

Friday, May 27
 

11:00am

11:05am

11:35am

11:45am

11:50am

12:00pm

12:20pm

12:25pm

12:40pm

1:00pm

1:05pm

1:30pm

1:35pm

1:40pm

2:00pm

2:15pm

2:20pm

2:30pm

2:55pm

3:00pm

3:10pm

3:30pm

3:35pm

4:00pm

4:10pm

4:25pm

4:30pm

4:40pm

4:45pm

5:00pm

5:05pm

5:15pm

5:20pm

5:30pm

5:40pm

6:00pm

6:15pm

6:20pm

6:35pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:10pm

7:30pm

7:45pm

7:50pm

8:00pm

8:20pm

8:30pm

8:35pm

8:45pm

8:50pm

9:00pm

9:20pm

9:25pm

9:30pm

 
Saturday, May 28
 

11:00am

Katrilli Finnish Folkdancers Exhibition Hall (International Dance Stage) Andrea Chisalita Folklife Cafe: Sponsored by Seattle Channel Oolleemm, Korean Traditional performing arts org. Center Theatre Isaiah Dominguez Vera Project/Gallery: Sponsored by Seattle Weekly Kaze Daiko Fountain Lawn Stage Seattle Cello eXperiment Fisher Green Stage: Sponsored by 91.3 KBCS The Fiddle Footed Cummings Trad Stage Sweet Iron Back Porch Stage Hamilton International Middle School and Jane Addams Middles School Chamber Orchestras Mural Amphitheatre: Presented by Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Bluesy Jam Boeing Green MossyBack Morris Men Armory Court Stage Sandy Discovery Zone Stage: Sponsored by ParentMap Basics of Indian music and its adaptation to Bollywood songs Armory Loft - Music Workshops Milonga Canyengue w/us..!!! Armory Loft - Dance Workshops Les Fabulous Girls du Ouest Coast Fisher Pavilion (Warren's Roadhouse) Barneleikarringen of Greater Seattle Exhibition Hall (International Dance Stage) North by Northwest Morris Dancers Armory Court Stage Sound and Fury Morris Armory Court Stage Shapenote Singing Mini-Convention Cornish Courtyard Seattle Opera Cornish Playhouse Anga Kala Kathak Academy Bagley Wright Theatre ARPAN DANCE THEATRE Bagley Wright Theatre Chinmayi Bhavanishankar Bagley Wright Theatre Himalayan Daughters Bagley Wright Theatre Indonesian Cultural Association Bagley Wright Theatre Lak Daruwo Bagley Wright Theatre Naosheen & Group Bagley Wright Theatre Sahana Deo and Meghana Shastri/Tanjavur Dance School Bagley Wright Theatre Siam Smile Thai Classical and Folk Dance Bagley Wright Theatre TELUGU BHARATI Bagley Wright Theatre Urvasi Dance Ensemble Bagley Wright Theatre Priya Raghav Bagley Wright Theatre

11:35am

11:40am

11:45am

12:00pm

12:10pm

12:20pm

12:30pm

12:35pm

12:50pm

1:00pm

1:05pm

1:15pm

1:20pm

1:30pm

1:35pm

1:45pm

1:50pm

2:00pm

2:05pm

2:10pm

2:15pm

2:30pm

2:35pm

2:45pm

2:55pm

3:00pm

3:15pm

3:20pm

3:25pm

3:30pm

3:45pm

3:50pm

4:00pm

4:05pm

4:10pm

4:15pm

4:20pm

4:35pm

4:45pm

5:00pm

5:05pm

5:15pm

5:25pm

5:30pm

5:45pm

6:00pm

6:30pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:05pm

7:15pm

7:30pm

7:40pm

7:45pm

8:00pm

8:05pm

8:10pm

8:20pm

8:25pm

8:30pm

9:00pm

9:10pm

9:20pm

9:30pm

 
Sunday, May 29
 

11:00am

11:25am

11:40am

11:45am

12:00pm

12:20pm

12:30pm

1:00pm

1:10pm

1:15pm

1:20pm

1:40pm

1:45pm

1:55pm

2:00pm

2:10pm

2:20pm

2:25pm

2:30pm

2:40pm

2:45pm

2:50pm

3:00pm

3:10pm

3:15pm

3:20pm

3:40pm

3:45pm

3:50pm

3:55pm

4:00pm

4:15pm

4:20pm

4:25pm

4:30pm

4:35pm

5:00pm

5:05pm

5:20pm

5:25pm

5:30pm

5:35pm

5:40pm

5:50pm

6:00pm

6:10pm

6:15pm

6:30pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:05pm

7:10pm

7:15pm

7:30pm

7:45pm

7:50pm

8:00pm

8:10pm

8:15pm

8:30pm

8:45pm

8:50pm

9:00pm

9:15pm

9:20pm

9:30pm

 
Monday, May 30
 

10:40am

11:00am

11:35am

11:40am

11:45am

12:00pm

12:10pm

12:15pm

12:20pm

12:30pm

12:35pm

12:45pm

1:00pm

1:10pm

1:15pm

1:20pm

1:25pm

1:30pm

1:45pm

1:50pm

1:55pm

2:00pm

2:05pm

2:10pm

2:15pm

2:30pm

2:40pm

2:45pm

3:00pm

3:15pm

3:20pm

3:30pm

3:45pm

4:00pm

4:15pm

4:30pm

4:35pm

4:45pm

4:50pm

5:00pm

5:15pm

5:30pm

5:45pm

6:00pm

6:10pm

6:20pm

6:30pm

6:40pm

6:45pm

6:50pm

7:00pm

7:10pm

7:15pm

7:20pm

7:30pm

8:00pm

8:15pm